Líderes de bateo

NombreAVGRHRRBISB
Roberto Valenzuela.381204184
Yasmany Tomas.338175281
Roel Santos.3221921211
Fernando Villegas.321154220
Rodolfo Amador.321183221

Líderes de pitcheo

NombreERAWSOSVWHIP
Luis Miranda0.2043800.73
Juan Pablo Oramas1.4942801.20
Luis Payan1.6034301.01
Matt Pobereyko1.8444400.98
Casey Harman1.8813701.17
bateo
fildeo
pitcheo

Generales

JugadorEquipoJABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBSFSACHBP
Christian LuceroTomateros1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000
Carlos GarzonAlgodoneros320100000100.500.500.5001.0000000
Cristian MejiaVenados370300000100.429.429.429.8580000
Roberto ValenzuelaSultanes401342051110418302643.381.503.5521.0552235
Javier SanchezCañeros483301011310.375.455.6251.0800101
Phillip ErvinYaquis1757182170111151311.368.493.5441.0370100
Alfredo HurtadoYaquis8110420023300.364.533.5451.0780001
Wagner LagrangeCañeros4142510131410.357.400.6431.0430000
Carlos SotoSultanes2451518500881100.353.452.451.9030102
Yasmany TomasCañeros3815417528052893710.338.370.487.8574200