regular
playoffs

Líderes de bateo

NombreAVGRHRRBISB
Tirso Ornelas.5333020
Jose Aguilar.40614154
Isaac Paredes.3932052
Ramon Rios.3756050
Maikel Serrano.3682130

Líderes de pitcheo

NombreERAWSOSVWHIP
Marco Carrillo0.000101.50
Jonathan Partida0.000300.60
Samuel Zazueta0.000400.23
Roman Pena1.001401.00
Elian Leyva1.420500.63
bateo
fildeo
pitcheo

Generales

JugadorEquipoJABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBSFSACHBP
Carlos AlvarezSultanes1101100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000000
Alberto BaldonadoTomateros2101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000
Mateo GilTomateros6131000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000000
Asael SanchezMayos332200230000.667.6672.6673.3340000
Tirso OrnelasMayos4153820024400.533.632.6671.2990010
Antonio LamasTomateros220100000000.500.500.5001.0000000
Francisco LugoTomateros441200000000.500.500.5001.0000000
Ramon MendozaNaranjeros262300120000.500.5001.0001.5000000
Fernando FloresCharros164251940281700.452.465.6901.1550010
Jose AguilarCharros206914289115191142.406.553.6091.1620115