Líderes de bateo

NombreAVGRHRRBISB
Fernando Villegas.321154220
Amadeo Zazueta.304221100
Dariel Alvarez.300140112
Christian Villanueva.285214273
Agustin Murillo.266122191

Líderes de pitcheo

NombreERAWSOSVWHIP
Yoennis Yera3.0322501.47
Javier Solano3.8813901.13
Tyler Alexander5.9033101.69
bateo
fildeo
pitcheo

Generales

JugadorEquipoJABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBSFSACHBP
Fernando VillegasCharros36106153461422112001.321.393.509.9021203
Alejandro GonzalezCharros6192610116401.316.519.5261.0450002
Michael WingCharros6233720033200.304.385.391.7760000
Amadeo ZazuetaCharros41181225510211041201.304.323.398.7210011
Dariel AlvarezCharros33130143911101171321.300.345.400.7451203
Christian VillanuevaCharros40144214170427222830.285.376.417.7931301
Jose AguilarCharros2050614102691310.280.410.420.8300012
Agustin MurilloCharros36128123460219121912.266.336.359.6950102
Missael RiveraCharros2983922700167900.265.323.349.6720211
Santiago ChavezCharros8190500010601.263.263.263.5260020