regular
playoffs

Líderes de bateo

NombreAVGRHRRBISB
Jose Aguilar.40614154
Dariel Alvarez.32172100
Amadeo Zazueta.315110101
Japhet Amador.28884150
Christian Villanueva.273133130

Líderes de pitcheo

NombreERAWSOSVWHIP
Jared Wilson1.5621601.21
Roberto Osuna2.5011751.00
Brennan Bernardino3.2632501.15
Orlando Lara3.2812201.22
Javier Solano3.8212301.39
bateo
fildeo
pitcheo

Generales

JugadorEquipoJABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBSFSACHBP
Fernando FloresCharros164251940281700.452.465.6901.1550010
Jose AguilarCharros206914289115191142.406.553.6091.1620115
Sergio PerezCharros782310021200.375.444.500.9440000
Dariel AlvarezCharros2084727302101902.321.326.429.7550100
Amadeo ZazuetaCharros19731123610103411.315.342.425.7670030
Japhet AmadorCharros20738213041551000.288.325.493.8181200
Christian VillanuevaCharros1966131830313101900.273.383.455.8380203
Missael RiveraCharros143861041035700.263.378.421.7991012
Jared SernaCharros984210013100.250.417.375.7920100
Esteban QuirozCharros7262600024601.231.355.231.5860011